Imagem: redes sociais
PosiçãoPaísOuroPrataBronzeTotal
1China966051207
2Grã-Bretanha413845124
3Estados Unidos373631104
4Comitê Paralímpico Russo363349118
5Holanda25171759
6Ucrânia24472798
7Brasil22203072
8Austrália21293080
9Itália14292669
10Azerbaijão141419
11Japão13152351
12Alemanha13121843
13Irã1211124
14França11152854
15Espanha9151236
16Uzbequistão85619
17Polônia761225
18Hungria75416
19Suíça74314
20México721322
21Nova Zelândia63312
22Israel6219
23Canadá510621
24Índia58619
25Tailândia55818
26Eslováquia52411
27Belarus5117
28Tunísia45211
29Argélia44412
30Marrocos44311
31Bélgica43815
32Irlanda4217
33Nigéria41510
34África do Sul4127
35Cuba4116
36Jordânia4015
37Colômbia371424
38Venezuela3227
39Malásia3205
40Dinamarca3115
41Coreia do Sul2101224
42Turquia24915
43Indonésia2349
44República Tcheca2338
45Chile2316
46Sérvia2316
47Noruega2024
48Cingapura2002
49Áustria1539
50Suécia1528
51Grécia13711
52Cazaquistão1315
53Finlândia1315
54Emirados Árabes1113
55Costa Rica1102
56Equador1023
57Chipre1012
58Sri Lanka1012
59Etiópia1001
60Mongólia1001
61Paquistão1001
62Peru1001
63Argentina0549
64Egito0527
65Croácia0347
66Letônia0325
67Geórgia0303
68Hong Kong0235
69Bulgária0202
70Iraque0123
71Eslovênia0112
72Kwait0112
73Namíbia0112
74Romênia0112
75Vietnã0101
76Lituânia0033
77Portugal0022
78Arábia Saudita0011
79Bósnia Herzegovina0011
80Catar0011
81El Salvador0011
82Montenegro0011
83Omã0011
84Quênia0011
85Taipei0011
86Uganda0011

Enquete

Há quanto tempo você é leitor do Joca?

Comentários (0)

Compartilhar por email